Navigation




Square Dancing 2004 Results


MAINSTREAM
Gold    Marilyn Atkinson    Hawthorne, NV
    Warren Atkinson    Hawthorne, NV    
    Rae Erwin    Hooper, UT
    Ron Erwin    Hooper, UT    
    Annie Brownrigg    San Antonio, TX
    Stan Kush    Sun City, AZ
    Linda Niedziejko    Big Bear City, CA
    Lloyd McFarland    Big Bear City, CA
        
Silver    Sharon Friedli    Logan, UT
    Nathan Friedli    Logan, UT
    Janet Stock    Corinne, UT
    Russell Stock    Corinne, UT
    Della Marble    Corinne, UT
    Doral Perkes    Logan, UT
    Diane Hadfield    Logan, UT
    Dee Hadfield    Logan, UT
       
Bronze    Betty Messenger    St George, UT
    Donald Messenger    St George, UT
    Tonya Messenger    Tucson, AZ
    Bob Messenger    Tucson, AZ
    Jan Frisbey    Santa Clara, UT
    Mike Frisbey    Santa Clara, UT
    Susan Stewart    Santa Clara, UT
    Marv Stewart    Santa Clara, UT

PLUS
Gold    Alice Harbour    Leeds, UT
    Dave Harbour    Leeds, UT
    Geneene Meyer    Santa Clara, UT
    Jerry Meyer    Santa Clara, UT
    Lois Cernic    St George, UT
    David Cernic    St George, UT
    Thelma Grisham    Surprise, AZ
    Dick Grisham    Surprise, AZ
        
Silver    Ruth Bradshaw    Roy, UT
    LaMar Bradshaw    Roy, UT
    Sally Musgrove    Grand Junction, CO
    Dick Hildebrand    Anchorage, AK
    Bonnie Hall    Pleasant Grove, UT
    Lamont Hall    Pleasant Grove, UT
    Annette Saxton    Ogden, UT
    Gary Saxton    Ogden, UT
        
Bronze    Bunny Adams    Las Vegas, NV
    Dick Adams    Las Vegas, NV
    Bea O’Connell    Washington, UT
    Barbara Howard    St George, UT
    Linda Sawtelle    Carson City, NV
    Richard McBride    Carson City, NV
    Myra Nicklas    Beryl, UT
    Kent Nicklas    Beryl, UT

ADVANCED
Gold    Alice Harbour    Leeds, UT
    Dave Harbour    Leeds, UT
    Geneene Meyer    Santa Clara, UT
    Jerry Meyer    Santa Clara, UT
    Lois Cernic    St George, UT
    David Cernic    St George, UT
    Thelma Grisham    Surprise, AZ
    Dick Grisham    Surprise, AZ
        
Silver    Bunny Adams    Las Vegas, NV
    Dick Adams    Las Vegas, NV
    Bea O’Connell    Washington, UT
    Barbara Howard    St George, UT
    Jan Frisbey    Santa Clara, UT
    Mike Frisbey    Santa Clara, UT
    Linda Sawtelle    Carson City, NV
    Richard McBride    Carson City, NV
        
Bronze    Annette Saxton    Ogden, UT
    Gary Saxton    Ogden, UT
    Ruth Bradshaw    Roy, UT
    LaMar Bradshaw    Roy, UT
    Sally Musgrove    Grand Junction, CO
    Dick Hildebrand    Anchorage, AK
    Mary Jo Swenson    Orem, UT
    LaVell Swenson    Orem, UT