Navigation




Square Dancing 2010 Results


MAINSTREAM

Gold, Charles Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Sandi Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, William Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Freddie Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Gold, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Gold, Dick Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ
Gold, Marge Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ
 
Silver, Bob Diehl, Fitchburg, WI
Silver, Ruth Diehl, Fitchburg, WI
Silver, LaMont Harris, Preston, ID
Silver, Laraine Harris, Preston, ID
Silver, Richard Adams, Las Vegas, NV
Silver, Bunny Adams, Las Vegas, NV
Silver, Marv Stewart, Washington, UT
Silver, Sue Stewart, Washington, UT

Bronze, Paul Greathouse, Bend, OR
Bronze, Amelia Greathouse, Bend, OR
Bronze, Larry Stadler, Redmond, OR
Bronze, Mary Stadler, Redmond, OR
Bronze, Bert Teitzel, Terrebonne, OR
Bronze, Lizzy Teitzel, Terrebonne, OR
Bronze, Gary Danner, Powell Butte, OR
Bronze, Linda Danner, Powell Butte, OR

PLUS

Gold, Dave Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, Alice Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Gold, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Gold, Bob Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Gold, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Gold, Steve Dwiggins, St. George, UT
Gold, Joanne Austin, St. George, UT
 
Silver, Bud Howard, St. George, UT
Silver, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT
Silver, John Maple, Marana, AZ
Silver, Patti Jubrias, Marana, AZ
Silver, Mike McCafferty, Coaldale, CO
Silver, Sharon McCafferty, Coaldale, CO
Silver, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT

Bronze, Stan Douglas, Denver, CO
Bronze, Marilyn Douglas, Denver, CO
Bronze, George Heasley, Livingston, TX
Bronze, Irma Heasley, Livingston, TX
Bronze, Ron Springer, Estes Park, CO
Bronze, Jackie Springer, Estes Park, CO
Bronze, Don Thoene, Sun City West, AZ
Bronze, Diane Thoene, Sun City West, AZ

ADVANCED

Gold, Bruce Iveson, Santa Clara, UT
Gold, Sandi Iveson, Santa Clara, UT
Gold, Bud Howard, St. George, UT
Gold, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT
Gold, John Maple, Marana, AZ
Gold, Patti Jubrias, Marana, AZ
Gold, Andy Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
Gold, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
 
Silver, Dave Harbour, Leeds, UT
Silver, Alice Harbour, Leeds, UT
Silver, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Silver, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Silver, Bob Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Silver, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Silver, Steve Dwiggins, St. George, UT
Silver, Joanne Austin, St. George, UT

Bronze, Stan Douglas, Denver, CO
Bronze, Marilyn Douglas, Denver, CO
Bronze, George Heasley, Livingston, TX
Bronze, Irma Heasley, Livingston, TX
Bronze, Ron Springer, Estes Park, CO
Bronze, Jackie Springer, Estes Park, CO
Bronze, Don Thoene, Sun City West, AZ
Bronze, Diane Thoene, Sun City West, AZ

Random Plus

Gold, Roy Woodard , Newhall, CA
Gold, Jean Woodard, Newhall, CA
Gold, Gary Saxton, Ogden, UT
Gold, Annette Saxton, Ogden, UT
Gold, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Gold, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT
Gold, Andy Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
Gold, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO

Silver, George Heasley, Livingston, TX
Silver, Irma Heasley, Livingston, TX
Silver, Lamar Bradshaw, Roy, UT
Silver, Ruth Bradshaw, Roy, UT
Silver, LaMont Harris, Preston, ID
Silver, Laraine Harris, Preston, ID
Silver, Bert Teitzel, Terrebonne, OR
Silver, Lizzy Teitzel, Terrebonne, OR

Bronze, Bob Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Bronze, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Bronze, Ron Springer, Estes Park, CO
Bronze, Jackie Springer, Estes Park, CO
Bronze, Brent Weston, Roy, UT
Bronze, Anita Weston, Roy, UT
Bronze, Roy Ulrich, Poway, CA
Bronze, Nancy Ulrich, Poway, CA