Navigation




Square Dancing 2012 Results


MAINSTREAM

Gold, Richard Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL
Gold, Carol Rathburn, Merritt Island, FL
Gold, Charles Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Sandra Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Bill Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Freddie Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Gold, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Silver, Brent Weston, Roy, UT
Silver, Anita Weston, Roy, UT
Silver, Bill Maisch, Ramona, CA
Silver, Linda Maisch, Ramona, CA
Silver, Alan Rathsam, San Diego, CA
Silver, Laurie Rathsam, San Diego, CA
Silver, Roy Ulrich, Poway, CA
Silver, Nancy Ulrich, Poway, CA
Bronze, Richard Van Dyke, Aurora, UT
Bronze, Rose Marie Van Dyke, Aurora, UT
Bronze, George Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, Janice Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, David Racine, Provo, UT
Bronze, Kathy Racine, Provo, UT
Bronze, Doral Perkes, Logan, UT
Bronze, Kathy Perkes, Logan, UT

PLUS

Gold, Richard Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL
Gold, Carol Rathburn, Merritt Island, FL
Gold, Charles Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Sandra Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Bill Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Freddie Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Gold, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Silver, Terry Sires, Dammeron Valley, UT
Silver, Donna Sires, Dammeron Valley, UT
Silver, Dave Harbour, Leeds, UT
Silver, Alice Harbour, Leeds, UT
Silver, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Silver, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Silver, Norman Howard, Washington, UT
Silver, Susan Howard, Washington, UT
Bronze, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon,  AZ
Bronze, Eileen Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ
Bronze, Bud Howard, St. George, UT
Bronze, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT
Bronze, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, Bob Mackie, Sechelt, BC, Canada
Bronze, Louise Parker, Sechelt, BC, Canada

ADVANCED

Gold, Dave Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, Alice Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Gold, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Gold, Norman Howard, Washington, UT
Gold, Susan Howard, Washington, UT
Gold, Jason Blake, Park City, UT
Gold, Tina Blake, Park City, UT
Silver, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon,  AZ
Silver, Eileen Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ
Silver, Bud Howard, St. George, UT
Silver, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT
Silver, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Andrew Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
Silver, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
Bronze, Vess Beckstead, Roy, UT
Bronze, Gloria Beckstead, Roy, UT
Bronze, LaMar Bradshaw, Roy, UT
Bronze, Ruth Bradshaw, Roy, UT
Bronze, Dick Adams, Las Vegas, NV
Bronze, Bunny Adams, Las Vegas, NV
Bronze, James Small, St. George, UT
Bronze, Lynda Small, St. George, UT

RANDOM

Gold, Jason Blake, Park City, UT
Gold, Tina Blake, Park City, UT
Gold, Chuck Hall, Apple Valley, CA
Gold, Esther Hall, Apple Valley, CA
Gold, Jim Harrison, Bend, OR
Gold, Marion Harrison, Bend, OR
Gold, David Racine, Provo, UT
Gold, Kathy Racine, Provo, UT
Silver, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Silver, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Silver, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Silver, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Silver, George Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Janice Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Vess Beckstead, Roy, UT
Silver, Gloria Beckstead, Roy, UT
Bronze, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon,  AZ
Bronze, Eileen Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ
Bronze, Lamont Harris, Preston, ID
Bronze, Laraine Harris, Preston, ID
Bronze, Ron Erwin, Hooper, UT
Bronze, Rae Erwin, Hooper, UT
Bronze, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT