Navigation




Square Dancing 2013 Results


MAINSTREAM
Gold, Robert Jackson, Green Valley, AZ. USA
Gold, Patti Jackson, Green Valley, AZ. USA
Gold, Brent Weston, Roy, UT USA
Gold, Anita Weston, Roy, UT USA
Gold, Bill Maisch, Ramona, CA USA
Gold, Linda Maisch, Ramona, CA USA
Gold, Roy Ulrich, Poway, CA USA
Gold, Nancy Ulrich, Poway, CA USA

Silver, George Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Silver, Janice Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Silver, Lucky (Ken) Packer, Sandy, UT USA
Silver, Judy Packer, Sandy, UT USA
Silver, Richard Van Dyke, Aurora, UT USA
Silver, Rose Marie Van Dyke, Aurora, UT USA
Silver, Gordon Bingham, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Silver, Dianna Bingham, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Bronze, Dick Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ USA
Bronze, Marge Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ USA
Bronze, Bill Franks, Star Valley, AZ USA
Bronze, Freddi Franks, Star Valley, AZ USA
Bronze, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA
Bronze, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA
Bronze, Charles Weiss, Mesa AZ USA
Bronze, Sandra Weiss, Mesa AZ USA

PLUS
Gold, Bud Howard, St. George, UT USA
Gold, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT USA
Gold, Andy Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO USA
Gold, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO USA
Gold, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Gold, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Gold, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA
Gold, Pearl Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA

Silver, David Cernic, St. George, UT USA
Silver, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT USA
Silver, Norman Howard, Washington, UT USA
Silver, Susan Howard, Washington, UT USA
Silver, Dick Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA
Silver, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA
Silver, Jim Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA
Silver, Mary Jane Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA

Bronze, Richard Schossler, Apache Junction, AZ USA
Bronze, Marge Schossler, Apache Junction, AZ USA
Bronze, Bill Franks, Star Valley, AZ USA
Bronze, Freddi Franks, Star Valley, AZ USA
Bronze, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA
Bronze, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA
Bronze, Charles Weiss, Mesa, AZ USA
Bronze, Sandra Weiss, Mesa, AZ USA

ADVANCED
Gold, David Cernic, St. George, UT USA
Gold, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT USA
Gold, Norman Howard, Washington, UT USA
Gold, Susan Howard, Washington, UT USA
Gold, Dick Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA
Gold, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA
Gold, Jim Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA
Gold, Mary Jane Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA

Silver, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Silver, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Silver, Bud Howard, St. George, UT USA
Silver, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT USA
Silver, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA
Silver, Pearl Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA
Silver, Andrew Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO USA
Silver, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO USA

Bronze, Dick Adams, Las Vegas, NV USA
Bronze, Bunny Adams, Las Vegas, NV USA
Bronze, LaMar Bradshaw, Roy, UT USA
Bronze, Ruth Bradshaw, Roy, UT USA
Bronze, Robert Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT USA
Bronze, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT USA
Bronze, Stan Douglas, Denver, CO USA
Bronze, Pat Butcher, Parker, CO USA

RANDOM PLUS
Gold, Brent Johnson, Ogden, UT USA
Gold, Marilyn Johnson, Ogden, UT USA
Gold, Robert Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT USA
Gold, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT USA
Gold, Jason Blake, Park City, UT USA
Gold, Tina Blake, Park City, UT USA
Gold, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Gold, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Silver, Jim Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA
Silver, Mary Jane Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA
Silver, George Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Silver, Janice Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT USA
Silver, Jeff Bailey, Ogden, UT USA
Silver, Dauneen Bailey, Ogden, UT USA
Silver, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA
Silver, Pearl Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA

Bronze, Richard Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA
Bronze, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA
Bronze, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA
Bronze, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA
Bronze, Robert Diehl, Fitchburg, WI USA
Bronze, Ruth Diehl, Fitchburg, WI USA
Bronze, Norman Howard, Washington, UT USA
Bronze, Susan Howard, Washington, UT USA