Navigation




Bowling Mixed Doubles Scratch 2014 Results


50-54
Gold, Luann Hutchins, St. George, UT, 1277
Gold, Robert Kerr, Cedar City, UT,
Silver, Karen Kleinstuber, Bullhead City, AZ, 1141
Silver, George Kleinstuber, Bullhead City, AZ,
Bronze, Susan Aldous, West Point, UT, 963
Bronze, Lorin Aldous, West Point, UT,

55-59
Gold, Claudia Burroughs, Georgetown, TX, 1266
Gold, Gregg Sant, Fredonia, AZ,
Silver, Sheryll Hirschi, Parowan, UT, 1264
Silver, Rich Lile, Enoch, UT,
Bronze-tie, Teri Boulware, Paso Robles, CA, 1095
Bronze-tie, Ronald Hanson, Dammeron Valley, UT,
Bronze-tie, Debbie Lehnen, Canyon Country, CA, 1095
Bronze-tie, Robert Lehnen, Canyon Country, CA,

60-64
Gold, Maggie Little, Alta Loma, CA, 1187
Gold, James Hannon, Washington, UT,
Silver, Linda Thomas, Oceanside, CA, 1139
Silver, Lynn Bond, Lompoc, CA,
Bronze, Kathy Jackson, Forest Grove, OR, 1130
Bronze, Kent Crawford, West Valley City, UT,

65-69
Gold, Paulene Hartley, Leeds, UT, 1188
Gold, Blaine Hartley, Leeds, UT,
Silver, Arline San Antonio, St. George, UT, 1056
Silver, Phil San Antonio, St. George, UT,
Bronze, LeAnna Agius, St. George, UT, 1028
Bronze, Lew Agius, St. George, UT,

70-74
Gold, Nancy Miller, Paso Robles, CA, 1157
Gold, Everett Enloe, Paso Robles, CA,
Silver, Lane Lewis, Ephraim, UT, 1148
Silver, Russell Herbert, Spanish Fork, UT,
Bronze, Jean Frost, St. George, UT, 1110
Bronze, Rick Miller, St. George, UT,

75-79
Gold, Marion Hurtt, Paso Robles, CA, 1019
Gold, Gordon Hurtt, Paso Robles, CA,
Silver, Jean Gilbert, Alta Loma, CA, 1017
Silver, Ronald Gilbert, Alta Loma, CA,
Bronze, Linda Chenot-Mouser, St. George, UT, 987
Bronze, Doyle Mouser, St. George, UT,

80-84
Gold, Janet Peterson, Alpine, UT, 992
Gold, Blaine Thrasher, Lehi, UT,
Silver, Ada Mae Griffin, Garland, UT, 900
Silver, James Kelley, Lake Kiowa, TX,
Bronze, Collette Binks, Springville, UT, 824
Bronze, Glade Binks, Springville, UT,

85-89
Gold, Pauline Raleigh, St. George, UT, 900
Gold, Robert Raleigh, St. George, UT,