Navigation




Square Dancing 2014 Results


MAINSTREAM
Gold, Richard Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ
Gold, Marge Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ
Gold, Bill Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Freddi Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Barbara Haines, Sun Lakes, AZ
Gold, Tammy Lee, Friendswood, TX
Gold, Chuck Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Sandi Weiss, Mesa, AZ

Silver, Ken Packer, Sandy, UT
Silver, Judy Packer, Sandy, UT
Silver, George Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Janice Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Gordon Bingham, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Dianna Bingham, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Richard Van Dyke, Aurora, UT
Silver, Rose Marie Van Dyke, Aurora, UT

Bronze, Bill Maisch, Ramona, CA
Bronze, Linda Maisch, Ramona, CA
Bronze, Roy Ulrich, Poway, CA
Bronze, Nancy Ulrich, Poway, CA
Bronze, Chris Waits, Menifee, CA
Bronze, Christine Waits, Menifee, CA
Bronze, Brent Weston, Roy, UT
Bronze, Anita Weston, Roy, UT

PLUS
Gold, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Gold, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT
Gold, Larry Hall, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Pearl Hall, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Andy Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
Gold, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
Gold, Bud Howard, St. George, UT
Gold, Barbara Howard,

Silver, Jeff Bailey, Ogden, UT
Silver, Dauneen Bailey, Ogden, UT
Silver, Jim Harrison, Bend, OR
Silver, Marion Harrison, Bend, OR
Silver, Duane Woodmansee, St. George, UT
Silver, Shauna Woodmansee, St. George, UT
Silver, Jason Blake, Park City, UT
Silver, Tina Blake, Park City, UT

Bronze, James Langdon, Silvertrhorne, CO
Bronze, Sharon Stewart, Sandy, UT
Bronze, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Bronze, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Bronze, Robert Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Bronze, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Bronze, Dick Adams, Las Vegas, NV
Bronze, Dianna Hershberger, State College, PA

ADVANCED
Gold, Dick Adams, Las Vegas, NV
Gold, Bunny Adams, Las Vegas, NV
Gold, Norman Howard, Washington, UT
Gold, Sn Howard, Washington, UT
Gold, Duane Woodmansee, St. George, UT
Gold, Shauna Woodmansee, St. George, UT
Gold, Dave Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, Alice Harbour, Leeds, UT

Silver, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Silver, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Silver, Chuck Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Silver, Barbara Haines, Sun Lakes, AZ
Silver, Robert Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Silver, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Silver, Robert Jackson, Green Valley, AZ
Silver, Patti Ann Jackson, Green Valley, AZ

Bronze, Jeff Bailey, Ogden, UT
Bronze, Dauneen Bailey, Ogden, UT
Bronze, Jason Blake, Park City, UT
Bronze, Tina Blake, Park City, UT
Bronze, Jim Harrison, Bend, OR
Bronze, Marion Harrison, Bend, OR
Bronze, Vess Beckstread, Roy, UT
Bronze, Gloria Beckstread, Roy, UT

Random Plus
Gold, LaMont Harris, Preston, ID
Gold, Laraine Harris, Preston, ID
Gold, Steve McCormick, Ogden, UT
Gold, Debra McCormick, Ogden, UT
Gold, Jason Blake, Park City, UT
Gold, Tina Blake, Park City, UT
Gold, Gordon Bingham, Salt Lake City, UT
Gold, Dianna Bingham, Salt Lake City, UT

Silver, Andy Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
Silver, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO
Silver, Robert Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Silver, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Silver, Robert Diehl, Fitchburg, WI
Silver, Ruth Diehl, Fitchburg, WI
Silver, Ken Packer, Sandy, UT
Silver, Judy Packer, Sandy, UT

Bronze, Larry Hall, Mesa, AZ
Bronze, Pearl Hall, Mesa, AZ
Bronze, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Bronze, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Bronze, Jeff Bailey, Ogden, UT
Bronze, Dauneen Bailey, Ogden, UT
Bronze, Jim Harrison, Bend, OR
Bronze, Marion Harrison, Bend, OR